Quadro de Honra Global de 2012

Nome Completo Nº Matrícula Ano Turma Média
1 Daniel Sebastião Tendo 6339 1º Ano AP1MA 15
2 Luzolo Mercedes Érika Ricardo 6053 1º Ano AP1MB 15
3 Ângelo António Nhanga 6133 1º Ano E1NA 16
4 Evaldo Lima da Rocha Castro 6627 1º Ano PS1M 15
5 Inara Karina Neves Dias de Sousa 6918 1º Ano PS1M 15
6 Milca Goreth Gomes Issenguele 6125 1º Ano PS1N 15
7 Garcia Fernandes Pedro 6925 1º Ano R1MB 15
8 Longue Mihamba Calinhiqui 4796 2º Ano AP2NA 15
9 Delma Carina Fortunato Gabriel 5198 2º Ano E2T 16
10 Eteaneth Branca da S. Bonga Ozar 4956 2º Ano PS2M 17
11 Maria Victoria S. de Carvalho 4730 2º Ano PS2M 16
12 Deisilaide Angelina B. Williams 5498 2º Ano PS2M 16
13 Rogério João Fragoso Pedro 5520 2º Ano PS2M 15
14 Marinela Antonia Faisca 5522 2º Ano PS2M 15
15 Fátima dos Santos R. Boaventura 5526 2º Ano PS2M 15
16 José António Cristovão Aleixo 5515 2º Ano PS2N 16
17 Filomeno Francisco de C. Camenha 5503 2º Ano PS2N 15
18 Lucrécia Patricia M. Fernandes 5789 2º Ano PS2N 15
19 Neidy Marisa da Silva 4930 2º Ano PS2T 16
20 Joaquim G. Katetaviti Sandando 4575 2º Ano PS2T 15
21 Esperança Rosa Catuta Sapalo 5244 2º Ano PS2T 15
22 Higino Dapameka Ndilimondjo 4607 2º Ano R2M 16
23 Mário dos Santos da Paixão Franco 4606 2º Ano R2T 15
24 Maria da Conceição Gomes 5627 2º Ano R2T 15
25 Joaquim Filipe Martins 5699 2º Ano SC2N 15
26 Eurícia Fábia Paulo Domingos 2903 3º Ano AP3M 16
27 Joaquim Domingos Caputo 2917 3º Ano AP3M 16
28 Núria Livanga Cadete de Almeida 3584 3º Ano AP3M 15
29 Sandra Caetano Batalha 3938 3º Ano AP3M 15
30 Mariano Bernardino S. Machado 3951 3º Ano AP3M 15
31 Manuel António Monteiro 2967 3º Ano AP3NA 15
32 Braúlio Domingos Tuta Firmino 4404 3º Ano CP3M 15
33 Divava Didier da Conceição Ricardo 4323 3º Ano E3NA 15
34 Joaquim Bartolomeu Vunge 1316 3º Ano R3M 16
35 Áureo Mapaxi André Francisco 3379 3º Ano R3M 16
36 Manuel Renato Katchipia 3574 3º Ano R3M 15
37 Mariana Eva Luciano U. de Andrade 3958 3º Ano R3M 15
38 Miguel Pedro Gombe 4449 3º Ano R3M 15
39 Afonso Henriques Pina 3377 3º Ano R3N 15
40 Nazaré Eduardo Luís 3465 3º Ano R3T 15
41 Artur Pedro Eliseu 3651 3º Ano R3T 15
42 Adelina André Golome 3756 3º Ano SC3M 15
43 Celma Liete Magalhães Salomão 4050 3º Ano SC3M 15
44 Yara Patrícia Almeida Galiano 145 4º Ano AP4N 16
45 Angelina de Sousa C. B. Teodoro 1755 4º Ano AP4N 16
46 Elias Norton Silva 2457 4º Ano AP4N 16
47 António João Mateus 1080 4º Ano AP4N 15
48 Paulo Maria da Costa Menezes 958 4º Ano AP4N 15
49 Aníbal Bernardo 1712 4º Ano AP4T 15
50 Lucinda Catarina Teca Eduardo 1122 4º Ano R4M 15
51 Hernany Fernando Ribeiro José 1682 4º Ano R4M 15
52 Célio Roberto da Silva Ramos 2006 4º Ano R4M 15
53 Jorge Raposo Augusto Maria 1019 4º Ano R4N 16
54 Imaculada da Glória Calisto Saiuca 2551 4º Ano R4N 15
55 Domingos Reinaldo Bento 1862 4º Ano SC4M 16
56 Maria de Fátima Conceição Marques 1128 4º Ano SC4M 15
57 Eduardo Almeida 1201 4º Ano SC4M 15
58 Ernesto Guimarães 1697 4º Ano SC4N 15
59 Josefina Pandeinge Haleinge 1992 4º Ano SC4N 15

<< Voltar

1 All Page: Items per page: