Quadro de Honra Global de 2012

Nome Completo Nº Matrícula Ano Turma Média
1 Longue Mihamba Calinhiqui 4796 2º Ano AP2NA 15
2 Delma Carina Fortunato Gabriel 5198 2º Ano E2T 16
3 Eteaneth Branca da S. Bonga Ozar 4956 2º Ano PS2M 17
4 Maria Victoria S. de Carvalho 4730 2º Ano PS2M 16
5 Deisilaide Angelina B. Williams 5498 2º Ano PS2M 16
6 Rogério João Fragoso Pedro 5520 2º Ano PS2M 15
7 Marinela Antonia Faisca 5522 2º Ano PS2M 15
8 Fátima dos Santos R. Boaventura 5526 2º Ano PS2M 15
9 José António Cristovão Aleixo 5515 2º Ano PS2N 16
10 Filomeno Francisco de C. Camenha 5503 2º Ano PS2N 15
11 Lucrécia Patricia M. Fernandes 5789 2º Ano PS2N 15
12 Neidy Marisa da Silva 4930 2º Ano PS2T 16
13 Joaquim G. Katetaviti Sandando 4575 2º Ano PS2T 15
14 Esperança Rosa Catuta Sapalo 5244 2º Ano PS2T 15
15 Higino Dapameka Ndilimondjo 4607 2º Ano R2M 16
16 Mário dos Santos da Paixão Franco 4606 2º Ano R2T 15
17 Maria da Conceição Gomes 5627 2º Ano R2T 15
18 Joaquim Filipe Martins 5699 2º Ano SC2N 15
19 Eurícia Fábia Paulo Domingos 2903 3º Ano AP3M 16
20 Joaquim Domingos Caputo 2917 3º Ano AP3M 16
21 Núria Livanga Cadete de Almeida 3584 3º Ano AP3M 15
22 Sandra Caetano Batalha 3938 3º Ano AP3M 15
23 Mariano Bernardino S. Machado 3951 3º Ano AP3M 15
24 Manuel António Monteiro 2967 3º Ano AP3NA 15
25 Braúlio Domingos Tuta Firmino 4404 3º Ano CP3M 15
26 Divava Didier da Conceição Ricardo 4323 3º Ano E3NA 15
27 Joaquim Bartolomeu Vunge 1316 3º Ano R3M 16
28 Áureo Mapaxi André Francisco 3379 3º Ano R3M 16
29 Manuel Renato Katchipia 3574 3º Ano R3M 15
30 Mariana Eva Luciano U. de Andrade 3958 3º Ano R3M 15
31 Miguel Pedro Gombe 4449 3º Ano R3M 15
32 Afonso Henriques Pina 3377 3º Ano R3N 15
33 Nazaré Eduardo Luís 3465 3º Ano R3T 15
34 Artur Pedro Eliseu 3651 3º Ano R3T 15
35 Adelina André Golome 3756 3º Ano SC3M 15
36 Celma Liete Magalhães Salomão 4050 3º Ano SC3M 15
37 Yara Patrícia Almeida Galiano 145 4º Ano AP4N 16
38 Angelina de Sousa C. B. Teodoro 1755 4º Ano AP4N 16
39 Elias Norton Silva 2457 4º Ano AP4N 16
40 António João Mateus 1080 4º Ano AP4N 15
41 Paulo Maria da Costa Menezes 958 4º Ano AP4N 15
42 Aníbal Bernardo 1712 4º Ano AP4T 15
43 Lucinda Catarina Teca Eduardo 1122 4º Ano R4M 15
44 Hernany Fernando Ribeiro José 1682 4º Ano R4M 15
45 Célio Roberto da Silva Ramos 2006 4º Ano R4M 15
46 Jorge Raposo Augusto Maria 1019 4º Ano R4N 16
47 Imaculada da Glória Calisto Saiuca 2551 4º Ano R4N 15
48 Domingos Reinaldo Bento 1862 4º Ano SC4M 16
49 Maria de Fátima Conceição Marques 1128 4º Ano SC4M 15
50 Eduardo Almeida 1201 4º Ano SC4M 15
51 Ernesto Guimarães 1697 4º Ano SC4N 15
52 Josefina Pandeinge Haleinge 1992 4º Ano SC4N 15

<< Voltar

1 All Page: Items per page: