Quadro de Honra Global de 2011

Nome Completo Nº Matrícula Ano Turma Média
1 Alfredo Chinanga Candeeiro 5221 1º Ano AP1M 15
2 Deisilaide Angelina B. Williams 5498 1º Ano PS1M 16
3 Eteaneth Branca da S. B. Ozar 4956 1º Ano PS1M 16
4 Maria Victória S. de Carvalho 4718 1º Ano PS1M 16
5 Victor Diogo de Jesus Manuel 5227 1º Ano PS1M 15
6 Silvino Amaro L. Bernardo 5411 1º Ano PS1M 15
7 Rogério João Fragogo Pedro 5220 1º Ano PS1M 16
8 Filomeno F. de Campos Camenha 5503 1º Ano PS1N 15
9 José António Cristovão Aleixo 5515 1º Ano PS1N 17
10 Neidy Marisa da Silva 4930 1º Ano PS1T 15
11 Emanuel de Jesus Matias 5127 1º Ano R1NA 15
12 Higino Dapameka Ndilimondjo 4607 1º Ano R1NB 15
13 Mário dos Santos da P. Franco 4696 1º Ano R1T 15
14 Eurícia Fábia Paulo Domingos 2903 2º Ano AP2M 15
15 Luciano Barroso Martins 3400 2º Ano E2NA 16
16 Sebastião João Manuel Neto 4239 2º Ano E2T 15
17 Marisa da Conceição C. Kisela 3113 2º Ano R2M 15
18 Áureo Mapaxi André Francisco 3379 2º Ano R2T 15
19 Adelina André Golome 3756 2º Ano SC2M 16
20 Celma Liete Magalhães Salomão 4050 2º Ano SC2M 16
21 Rebeca Salvador Costa 4476 2º Ano SC2T 16
22 Márcia Leonor Novais Xavier 1299 3º Ano E3M 15
23 Garcia Toca Cabuiço 1198 3º Ano E3T 15
24 Carla Isadora S. Rosa Leopoldo 1815 3º Ano R3M 15
25 Creusa Daniela Bernardo Simão 1061 3º Ano R3M 15
26 Lucinda Catarina Teca Eduarda 1122 3º Ano R3M 15
27 Margarida Francisco José Maria 1576 3º Ano R3M 15
28 Deolindo Quipungo 364 3º Ano R3N 15
29 Domingos António Vota 948 3º Ano R3N 15
30 Jorge Raposo Augusto Maria 1019 3º Ano R3N 16
31 António Júlio de Almeida 966 3º Ano R3T 15
32 Domingos Reinaldo Bento 1862 3º Ano SC3M 16
33 Eduardo Almeida 1201 3º Ano SC3M 15
34 Fernando Paulino Manuel 767 4º Ano AP4M 15
35 Joaquina Paulino Camarada 816 4º Ano AP4T 16
36 Miguel Fernando Lino 12 4º Ano E4N 15
37 Imaculada da Glória Calisto Saiuca 2551 4º Ano R3N 15
38 Dário Pedro Cristóvão Bastos 276 4º Ano R4M 15
39 Maura Manuela Gomes Ximbi 402 4º Ano R4M 15
40 Tanírcia das D. António Manuel 370 4º Ano R4M 15
41 Clarisse Cassenda Correia 561 4º Ano R4N 15
42 Manuel José 200 4º Ano R4N 15
43 Adelino Mário Quitenda Marinho 486 4º Ano R4N 15
44 Anastácio Kalei Sasembele 577 4º Ano R4N 15

<< Voltar  |  >> Avançar

1 All Page: Items per page: